2017 Season Results


Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 19
Madison Black 8
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 20
Tri-Valley 1
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
WC-White 4
Dell Rapids 11
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison White 4
Garretson 14
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic Bulldogs 9
Salem-Montrose-Canova 4
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
WC-White 11
Dell Rapids 3
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker 5
Volga 4
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dell Rapids 5
Salem-Montrose-Canova 11
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 10
Elkton 1
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tri-Valley 5
Madison Black 15
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison White 3
Baltic Bulldogs 17
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
WC-White 25
Elkton 2
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Parker 16
Madison Black 3
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Black 1
Garretson 5
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elkton 1
Parker 2
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 14
Tri-Valley 4
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 6
Salem-Montrose-Canova 9
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 4
Parker 3
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Black 2
WC-Blue 12
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 12
Madison White 13
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 11
Baltic Bulldogs 9
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elkton 4
Salem-Montrose-Canova 14
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker 11
Dell Rapids 2
 
Friday, July 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dell Rapids 8
Elkton 4
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tri-Valley 0
Parker 11
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 0
Volga-B 16
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 10
Baltic Bulldogs 7
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flandreau 13
SFC 14's 5
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 6
Volga 1
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 28
Parker/Freeman 5
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 3
Dells-G 13
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 17
Baltic 2
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 11
Tea-White 0
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 9
Canova 13
 
Friday, June 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hills-Beaver Creek 10
TV-White 2
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga 3
Garretson 6
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison White 7
Tri-Valley 8
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 17
Madison Black 2
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Tea-White 3
SFC 14's 13
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic 0
Volga-B 15
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
WC-Black 16
SFC 14's 3
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 2
Madison Gold-14 15
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 4
Salem-Montrose 17
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Black 15
Baltic Bulldogs 17
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 19
SFC-13's 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 13
Baltic 3
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-G 6
WC-Black 9
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 15
TV-Maroon 2
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volga-B 10
Hills-Beaver Creek 12
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Madison Maroon-13 10
Tea-Navy 15
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga 15
Salem-Montrose-Canova 4
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dell Rapids 11
Madison Black 12
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic Bulldogs 6
Parker 16
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flandreau 8
Volga-B 2
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Black 17
Madison Maroon-13 7
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 15
SFC-13's 4
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison White 0
WC-Blue 11
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 17
WC-Blue 14
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 17
Parker/Freeman 2
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Black 3
Canova 7
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-G 1
Tea-Navy 11
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 2
TV-White 12
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 17
WC-White 4
 
Friday, June 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hills-Beaver Creek 12
Madison Maroon-13 2
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 2
Madison White 6
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Black 8
WC-White 11
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker 5
Garretson 0
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elkton 16
Tri-Valley 14
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic Bulldogs 8
Volga 7
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 1
Dell Rapids 11
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Volga-B 12
SFC 14's 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 17
Salem-Montrose 11
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 7
Madison Gold-14 11
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 17
Tea-White 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 10
Flandreau 11
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 1
WC-Blue 5
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 5
WC-Blue 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 6
Dells-J 8
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elkton 11
Madison Black 7
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 9
Volga-A 19
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dells-G 5
Hills-Beaver Creek 8
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 0
WC-White 10
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Black 15
TV-Maroon 1
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga 17
Madison Black 14
 
Monday, June 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hills-Beaver Creek 8
Tea-White 3
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 8
Baltic Bulldogs 3
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Parker 6
Garretson 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Madison Black 6
Elkton 3
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Madison White 6
Dell Rapids 9
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Tri-Valley 0
Baltic Bulldogs 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Madison White 4
Volga 3
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 12
Madison Black 1
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Garretson 11
WC-White 1
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Dell Rapids 5
Salem-Montrose-Canova 4
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Volga 11
Elkton 1
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Parker 1
WC-Blue 0
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Elkton 16
Dell Rapids 7
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
WC-Blue 3
Garretson 1
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volga 7
Madison Black 6
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Baltic Bulldogs 6
WC-White 7
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 1
Madison White 5
 
Friday, June 16, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Tri-Valley 3
Parker 4
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 4
WC-Blue 14
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic 2
Dells-G 10
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 17
SFC-13's 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 1
Garretson 2
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-White 0
TV-White 16
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 5
WC-White 4
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 5
Tea-Navy 15
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hills-Beaver Creek 4
Canova 9
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 17
Flandreau 7
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 8
Volga-B 11
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Black 0
Dell Rapids 15
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-A 16
WC-Black 5
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 11
Madison Maroon-13 9
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
WC-White 19
Salem-Montrose 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 6
Canova 11
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-A 10
TV-White 0
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 6
Tea-White 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 10
Dells-G 7
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 10
SFC 14's 2
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic Bulldogs 6
Garretson 9
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 7
Volga 8
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tri-Valley 4
WC-Blue 19
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elkton 7
Madison White 15
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Parker 7
WC-White 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 1
Garretson 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-A 8
Flandreau 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 2
TV-White 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
WC-White 5
Tea-White 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 8
Parker/Freeman 14
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Canova 1
Volga-A 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dells-J 1
Madison Gold-14 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 1
Baltic 7
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 5
TV-White 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 4
WC-White 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dells-G 21
Madison Maroon-13 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 0
WC-Black 10
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tea-White 1
Tea-Navy 20
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Volga-B 4
Salem-Montrose 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
TV-Maroon 2
Canova 12
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Baltic 13
SFC 14's 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Madison Maroon-13 4
Volga-B 15
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
WC-Black 9
Hills-Beaver Creek 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Garretson 9
SFC-13's 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Flandreau 4
Dells-J 7
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 14
Flandreau 3
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Baltic 3
Garretson 5
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 0
WC-Black 16
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Volga-A 14
Dells-J 13
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 6
WC-White 12
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Madison Maroon-13 0
Canova 17
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Tea-White 7
WC-Blue 8
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dells-G 7
TV-White 14
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 8
Hills-Beaver Creek 3
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 0
Madison Gold-14 10
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-G 0
WC-Blue 11
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 13
Baltic Bulldogs 6
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dell Rapids 6
Volga 3
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Tri-Valley 0
Salem-Montrose-Canova 11
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 15
Elkton 0
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-White 3
Baltic 13
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 1
Tea-Navy 11
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flandreau 7
TV-Maroon 5
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 10
WC-White 3
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 5
Volga-A 6
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-B 4
Dells-G 15
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hills-Beaver Creek 18
SFC-13's 3
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 10
SFC 14's 9
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 10
Madison Maroon-13 11
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 7
Garretson 9
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 9
WC-Black 5
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 6
Salem-Montrose 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison White 4
Dell Rapids 2
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose-Canova 4
Garretson 9
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 0
Volga-B 15
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 13
Tea-White 2
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-B 3
Canova 0
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 0
Volga-A 18
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 23
SFC-13's 9
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 5
Dells-J 8
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Maroon-13 0
Madison Gold-14 10
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 17
Parker/Freeman 11
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Baltic 1
Hills-Beaver Creek 16
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-G 13
Flandreau 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tri-Valley 0
Dell Rapids 12
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Elkton 1
Volga 11
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 19
Madison White 13
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 5
Parker 15
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 6
Hills-Beaver Creek 3
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
WC-Black 9
Baltic 7
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Maroon-13 5
Flandreau 15
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Black 3
Tea-Navy 7
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 7
Salem-Montrose 3
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-A 15
SFC-13's 5
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 20
TV-Maroon 4
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 12
WC-Blue 11
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 11
Volga-B 6
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 3
Dells-G 4
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hills-Beaver Creek 8
WC-White 1
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic Bulldogs 4
WC-Blue 6
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison White 8
Elkton 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 9
Tri-Valley 5
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dell Rapids 1
Garretson 3
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 7
Baltic 8
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker 13
Salem-Montrose-Canova 8
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic 10
SFC-13's 8
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 7
Hills-Beaver Creek 8
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Salem-Montrose 21
TV-Maroon 11
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Maroon-13 0
Volga-A 14
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-G 11
Dells-J 16
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-White 4
Parker/Freeman 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-B 7
Madison Gold-14 8
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-White 9
Tea-Navy 10
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 15
Garretson 3
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 19
Flandreau 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 2
Hills-Beaver Creek 9
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-A 10
Salem-Montrose 6
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 24
Tea-White 1
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 15
TV-White 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 6
Dells-G 7
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 7
Madison Maroon-13 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 16
TV-Maroon 1
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC 14's 33
Parker/Freeman 15
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Black 4
Madison White 3
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Garretson 7
WC-White 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-B 5
Volga-A 11
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-White 7
Dells-J 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Baltic 16
WC-White 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Flandreau 12
Parker/Freeman 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Canova 4
Madison Gold-14 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
WC-Blue 5
Tea-Navy 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Maroon-13 1
Salem-Montrose 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
SFC-13's 8
SFC 14's 18
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-G 10
TV-Maroon 0
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-White 4
WC-Black 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Garretson 0
Hills-Beaver Creek 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
TV-Maroon 3
Madison Maroon-13 18
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Tea-Navy 17
Baltic 1
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Gold-14 8
TV-White 1
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dells-J 5
Volga-B 3
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Parker/Freeman 1
Garretson 17
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Volga-A 6
Dells-G 12